Planning

Tennis balle

Planning de l’école de tennis

LUNDIMARDIMERCREDIJEUDIVENDREDISAMEDI
16h17h3013h3014h17h9h30
Joguet Romane
Fouchet Justine
Braun Lou-Rose
Baras Clélia
Puviland Loris
Dansault Mathieu
Vettier Grégoire
Behuet Théo
Thomas Marion
Emeraud Ewen
Chevrel Baptiste
Jolivel Simon
Morabin Ysaline
Chancerelle Annaëlle
Saillard Lilwenn
Travers Clémence
Geffrault Alan
Dahyot Maël
Bouillé Soen
Berthelot Gabriel
Alessio Samuel

Elie Francois
Ory Michel
Potel Christophe
Pelluchon Philippe
Fontaine Valentin
Poussier Marin
Saint-Paul Antoine
Belliard Amy
Gaspard Davy
Perrot Loéva
Guyot Ewan
Roinson Tangi
Jennin Sacha
Connan Erwann
Lejas Baptiste
De Langle Thimothée
Savatte Arthur
Marché Karine
Girault Elise
Maubanc Anna
Landry Elsa
Burin Camille
16h45 mini19h14h3017h18h10h
Couvert Hisaë
Blin Aïleen
Denis Yanis
Honoré Sauleau
Letanneur Joana
Maubanc Léopold
Le Lamer Tigé Louise
Bregeat Clement
Grignon Ethan
Grignon Maël
Merlet Théo
Gastineau Arnaud
Ménagé Amaury
Papin Capucine
Flaux Elsa
Saillard Maïwen
Petigny Eloise
Travers Loriane
Berthelot Lila
Orcel Ermance
Beuget Emmy
Vignard Amaury
Debroize Quentin
Bouhours Louis
Delalande Raphäel
Coudray Clément
Gallon Louis
Benech Gurwan
Guemas Nicolas


Geffrault Amarine
Taburet Capucine
Molina Blanche
Chien Chow Chine Ninon
Orcel Louison
Dahyot Bleuenn
Veguer Emilie
Soupeaux Liz
Emeraud Eva
Le Goyet Camille
Bordage Alexandre
Meyniel Lola
Guel Paul
Eon Nolan
Behuet Théo
Thomas Marion
Vettier Grégoire
Chevrel Baptiste
Emeraud Ewen
Tessier Mathys
Jolivel Simon
Ory Claire
Berlivet Mathis
Braun Appoline
Perez Louis
Bertin Nino
Mourin Bérengère
Chevalier Brieuc

Boussard Clément
Leclerc Méril Inès
Perrot Eloan
Lanoës Baptiste
Chevalier Grégoire
17h4520h16h18h19h3010h45
Geffrault Amarine
Duquenoy Chloé
Ravache Suzanne
Couvert Hanaé
Salmon-Petit Océane
Desble-Besnard Océane
Audéon Ysoline
Le Lievre Théa
Couvert Maeko
Baduel Jade
béhuet aurélie
Mermod Marie
Duquenoy Stéphanie
Chancerelle Soizic
Robidou Gabin
Jamoteau Alexis
Roinson Lucas
Royer David
Maniey Sacha
Herbaux Paulin
Lemasson Evan
Maniey Sacha
Herbaux Paulin
Lemasson Evan
Coudray Lucas
Geffrault Gabin
Neveu Malo
Vendrot Pierrick
Jubin Nolann
Dallon Nolan
Doisneau Yanis
Croizet Léo

Bervas Louka
Maugendre Nathan
Guillemet Nolan
Kadic Ethan
Vieille Bastian
Briens Noah
Marcault Arthur
Royant--Collias Alex
L'amoulen Soren
Dautin Loan
Letort Titouan
Wauthy Romain
Durand Goulwen
Verger Antonin
Gastineau Arnaud
Gerin Mael
Moulignat Timéo
Digo Melvyn
Merlet Théo
Guyot Mathys
Felin Killian
Planchon Alexis
Morel Logan
Leray Arthur
Royer Simon
Zaouga Axel
saillard youenn
Gardan Gabriel
Hue Marin
Suhard Léandre
Trovalet Raphael
prime Valentin
Lucas Zoé
Terrier Luca
Baduel Loys
Pacaud Mahé
Kerviche
Chevalier Anais
Renoult Lily
Colin Valentin
Emeraud Elise
Ferron Axel
18h4521h17h19h21h11h45
Mevel Gaspard
Tessier Mathys
Bestaux Alexandre
Evan Bon
Belaud Raphael
Lemasle Enzo
Bervas Louka
Guillemet Nolan
Boutemy Fabrice
Depail Laurent
Sorignet Jean-René
Chevrier Sebastien
Jolivel Nicolas
Goualin Léa
Bourre Arthur
Simon Nathanaël
Ochs Timothé
Devot Pele Lucas
Legrand Flora
Mahe Lepetre Lino
Andorin Melvin
Martin Ethan
Viel Gaspard
Pottier Arthur
Sorignet Emilien
Vilnot Thomas
Rault Augustin
Ferron Tao
Foyer Marin
Janvier Liam

Boussard Jean-Philippe
Audéon Sébastien
Logeais Kevin
Marcault Gwenael
Havard Sandrine
Maillard Cedric
Jeuland Philippe
Racouët Jocelyn
Milan Jérôme
Lecoq Thomas
Angenard Remy
Martin Charly
David Jérémy
Belaud Emmanuel
De Freitas Nicolas
Madery Jean-Luc
De Langle Francois
Bressin Mickael
Awal Ahmad
Gardan Olivier
Pottier Romain
Duquenoy Olivier
Taburet Lionel
Lemasle Stan
Maxime Mahé
Garel Guillaume
Chauvigné Yannick
Trolet Antoine
Merlet Yohan
Briens Margaux
Reslou-Lebourdais Antonin
Gardan Maïlou
Bourget Renan
Bamas Malone
Grimaud Jade
Robidou Lisa
Corné Lola
Corné Agathe
Lopez Luna
Bourdain Lizaig
Berkani Maissa
Awal Malaak
ROLLAND Emeric
Bétin Noa
Soupeaux Emy
19h45 adulte18h20h12h45
Le Goyet Anne
Dagonneau Charlotte
Goisbeaut Audrey
Ménagé Laurence
Lanoës Tom
Goualin Romane
Jacob Victor
Godard Maxime
Dautin Owen
Leleux Louise
Sveijen Clara
Chien Chow Chine Mathys
Metayer Nolan
Simon Hugo
Belaud Adèle
Grandlin Benoît
Girault Thomas
Martin Axel
Hollebeque Pierre
Desille Emma
Boutin Emilie
Pesnelle Noémie
Goualin Manuella
Braun Caroline
Belaud Marie-Laure
Perez Pauline
Lanoës Agathe
Verger Agnès
Tatibouet Isabelle
Audéon Virginie
Fouassier Claudie
Alvarez Lara
Rubion Myriam
Robidou Anne-Gaëlle
Marchadour  Emilie
Chauffert Flore

Matéo Haladuda
Le Faou Inès
Suhard Gabin
Marché Laura
Heligon Justine
Baka Inès
BODIN Margaux
Jenin Isaac
Théo Brault
20h00 adulte18h3021h14h00
De Palmas Amélie
Tatibouet Isabelle
Fresnay Eloise
Rieant Stéphanie
Emeraud Stéphanie
Haladuda Matéo
Le Faou Inès
Dautin Maël
Commeureuc Corentin
Douesneau Sylvain
Hiron Christophe
Bouthemy Jean-Pierre
Le Sache Charles
Brulé Cyrille
Mourin Benoit
Tessier Jean-Etienne
Commeureuc Romain
Le Goyet Erwan
Rouzel Ugo
Bonnecarrere Hugo
Morel Arnaud
Saint-Pol Florian
Herve Ludovic
Alphonsine Bruno
Letort Yoan
Messé Julien
Entrainement physique
Plateau
20h45 19h30
ENTRAINEMENT LIBREGarnier Sabrina
Burel Coralie
Helegon Solenne
Lallier Cécile
Thomas Marion
21h adulte20h45
Lescop Samuel
Baras Thibault
Emeraud Fabien
Forveille Marie
Bequinon perrine
Brajeul Emmanuelle
Hiron Franck
Legrand Olivier
Ménard Aurélien
Benon Corinne